Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
61 Althouse AVE, East Rockaway, NY 11518
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath
$ 530,000 $ 499,000 6.2%
Listed by NextHome OrangeDot

821 James PL, Uniondale, NY 11553
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths5,000 SqFt
$ 467,000 $ 460,000 1.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Points North

173 Steele PL, Amityville, NY 11701
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath
$ 325,000 $ 299,000 8.7%
Listed by CMS Real Estate Services Inc

84-49 168th ST #6L, Jamaica Hills, NY 11432
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 185,000
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater

529 W Broadway #2D, Long Beach, NY 11561
Other Rentals
1 Bed1 Bath
$ 2,600 $ 2,600
Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY